Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shandong Zhongya CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Press Machine, Power Press Machine, Mechanical Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High-Speed Deep Drawing Power Press Safe Machine Punch, Mechanical Press, Punch Press, Punching Machine, Eccentric Press, 125ton C-Frame Mechanical Sheet Metal Punch Press and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Eccentric Power Press JC21 High-Speed Deep Drawing Power Press Safe Machine Punch

High-Speed Deep Drawing Power Press Safe Machine Punch

FOB Price: US $4,000-400,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $4,000-400,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 80ton
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Cam Press
  • Automatic Grade: Manual
  • Precision: Normal Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Stroke Under Nominal Force: 5mm
  • Number of Stroke: 50times/Min
  • Die Set Height Adjustment: 60mm
  • Transport Package: Plywood Case
  • Origin: Tengzhou, Shandong
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE
  • Nominal Force: 800kn
  • Slide Block Stroke: 100mm
  • Max Die Set Height: 300mm
  • Trademark: ZHONGYA
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 846299100
Product Description
JC21 series fixed platform press
Use: 1. Suitable for various cold stamping process :blanking, punching, molding, bending,  
      pulling and stretching etc.
     2. Widely used in electronic components, instruments and meters, vehicles,   
       machinery, agricultural machinery ,hardware tools, and other industrial fields.
 

Structure:1.Welded body with steel plate ,higher strength and stiffness.
        2.C type body, convenient for the processing of the die with larger size material                 
        3. Adopts horizontally placed crankshaft, easily maintain.
        4. Rigid clutch, simple structure
        5. Casting body, stable performance
        6.Fixed with the slide,the overload protector will be damaged to protect the machine         from overloading.

Feature: 1.Higher strength and stiffness. economical presses.
       2.Simple structure, excellent versatility,and easy to maintain and operate
 

     Model
Specification
UnitJC21-63tonJC21-80tonJC21-100tonJC21-125tonJC21-160tonJC2-200ton
Nominal forcekN6308001000125016002000
Stroke under nominal forcemm455666
Slide block strokemm80100100120140160
Number of stroketimes/min505040384036
Max die set heightmm250300300320350390
Die set height adjustmentmm506080100110110
Distance from slide block center to the framemm250260310350380400
Workable dimensions(F·B×L·R)mm440*670470*750570*860650*1000710*
1120
740*1300
Dimensions of worktablemmΦ180Φ180Φ180Φ200Φ220Φ180
Thickness of bolstermm708090110130160
Dimensions of slide block(F·B×L·R)mm240*280260*300360*450420*520440*560580*760
Size of the handle hole(Diameter×Depth)mmΦ50*70Φ60*80Φ60*80Φ60*80Φ65*90Φ65*
90
Distance between columns of bodymm320360460520640740
MotorType Y132S-4Y132M-4Y132M-4Y160L-6Y180L-6Y200L1-6
PowerKw5.55.57.5111518.5
Outline dimension(F·B×L·R×H)mm1440*1100
*2430
1650*1265
*2450
1820*1400
*2850
1900*1650
*2850
2040*1765
*3200
2380*1950*
3520
Net weightkg41505400642095001250016200
 
 
   Model
Specification
UnitJC2-250tonJC21-315tonJC21-400tonJC21-500tonJC21-630tonJC21-800ton
Nominal forcekN250031504000500063008000
Stroke under nominal forcemm666101010
Slide block strokemm160180180140140140
Number of stroketimes/min353535353530
Max die set heightmm450500500500500500
Die set height adjustmentmm110120120120120120
Distance from slide block center to the framemm420460460460460460
Workable dimensions(F·B×L·R)mm800*1400880*
1500
880*
1500
880*
1500
880*
1500
880*1500
Dimensions of worktablemmΦ220Φ250Φ250Φ250Φ250Φ250
Thickness of bolstermm160180200220240250
Dimensions of slide block(F·B×L·R)mm600*780700*930700*930700*930700*930700*930
Size of the handle hole(Diameter×Depth)mmΦ70*
100
Φ70*100Φ70*100Φ70*100Φ70*100Φ80*100
Distance between columns of bodymm740820840840840760
MotorType Y200L2-6Y225M-6Y250M-6Y280S-6Y315S-6Y315M-6
PowerKw223037457590
Outline dimension(F·B×L·R×H)mm2630*2100*
3750
2790*2450*
4050
2850*2550
*4100
2950*2600
*4100
3050*2650
*4200
3250*2650
*4300
Net weightkg210002760034260375004040050500
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Robin Yu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Robin Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now